Burleson Youth Association

 
Burleson Youth Association

Schedules
 
Registration is now OPEN!
  • 2019 Spring Baseball & Softball - COACHES & TEAM PARENTS

    Register Now
  • 2019 Spring Volleyball- COACHES & TEAM PARENTS

    Register Now
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
Up and coming games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Wombats- Bentle
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Cowboys - Petty
Vipers - Baldwin
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Sliders - Brown
Rebels - Cox
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Sharks- Tomme
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Heaters - Gilliland
Warriors - Boop
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Batbusters - Berna
Naturals - Cooper
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Thunder - Holybee
Mudcats - Daniels
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Rage- Barnes
Inferno- Barnett
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Crush- Rios
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Avengers - Mercado
Bears - Miller
Sat 03/23/2019 09:00 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Patriots - Strickland
Punishers - Trujillo
Sat 03/23/2019 10:15 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Sat 03/23/2019 10:15 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Patriots - Taylor
Banditos - McCarty
Sat 03/23/2019 10:15 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Punishers - Trujillo
Leathernecks - Williams
Sat 03/23/2019 10:30 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Elite- Turner
Inferno- Barnett
Sat 03/23/2019 10:30 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Xplosion- Helton
Sat 03/23/2019 10:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Sluggers - Woodall
Venom - Walker
Sat 03/23/2019 10:30 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Icebreakers- Byrd
Red Hawks- Davis
Sat 03/23/2019 10:30 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Blue Devils - Calahan
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Sat 03/23/2019 10:45 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rough Riders - Dutton
Thunder - Jackson
Sat 03/23/2019 10:45 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Tigers - Miller
Rangers - Smith
Sat 03/23/2019 11:00 AM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Warriors - Dunn
Sat 03/23/2019 11:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rage - Barnes
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Sat 03/23/2019 11:30 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Twisters - Kessler
Bears - Miller
Sat 03/23/2019 11:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Thunder - Erickson
Sat 03/23/2019 11:30 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Crush- Rios
Red Hots- Pierce
Sat 03/23/2019 12:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder - Hayes
Express - Phillips
Sat 03/23/2019 12:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
Sat 03/23/2019 12:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Sat 03/23/2019 12:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Naturals - Cooper
Defenders - Martinez
Sat 03/23/2019 12:30 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Raptors - Cochran
Rebels - Cox
Sat 03/23/2019 12:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Honey Badgers - Stell
Sat 03/23/2019 12:45 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Twisters - Kessler
Bandits - Morgan
Sat 03/23/2019 12:45 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Thunder - Erickson
Frogs - Allison
Sat 03/23/2019 12:45 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Ballerz- Hollins
Sat 03/23/2019 01:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Banditos - Negrete
Reapers - Watson
Sat 03/23/2019 01:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Young Guns - Lacy
Sat 03/23/2019 01:30 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Red Hawks- Davis
Thundersticks- Martinez
Sat 03/23/2019 01:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Longhorns - Ballard
Venom - Walker
Sat 03/23/2019 01:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Comets- Short
Velocity- Baldwin
Sat 03/23/2019 01:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Sliders - Reusch
Blue Devils - Calahan
Sat 03/23/2019 02:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Crush- Tihn
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Sat 03/23/2019 02:00 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Storm - Hubbard
Sharks - Woodall
Sat 03/23/2019 02:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Frogs - Allison
Knights - Huddleston
Sat 03/23/2019 02:15 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Chaos - Thompson
Tigers - Miller
Sat 03/23/2019 02:15 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rough Riders - Dutton
Fury - Helge
Sat 03/23/2019 03:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Astros - Craig
Renegades - Jones
Sat 03/23/2019 03:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Knights - Salisbury
Sat 03/23/2019 03:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sabers - Starkey
Raptors - Yinger
Sat 03/23/2019 03:15 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Lightning- Barron
Sat 03/23/2019 03:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Rockets - Knittel
Warriors - Owens
Sat 03/23/2019 04:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Sat 03/23/2019 05:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Young Guns - Lacy
Knights - Salisbury
Mon 03/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Mon 03/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Xplosion- Helton
Comets- Short
Mon 03/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Banditos - Negrete
Mon 03/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Rage- Barnes
Elite- Turner
Mon 03/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rebels - Cox
Rough Riders - Dutton
Mon 03/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Batbusters - Berna
Sliders - Reusch
Mon 03/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Vipers - Baldwin
Sluggers - Woodall
Mon 03/25/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Warriors - Owens
Storm - Hubbard
Mon 03/25/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Frogs - Allison
Patriots - Taylor
Mon 03/25/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Mon 03/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Elite- Turner
Inferno- Barnett
Mon 03/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Patriots - Strickland
Twisters - Kessler
Mon 03/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Knights - Huddleston
Thunder - Erickson
Mon 03/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Blue Devils - Calahan
Express - Phillips
Mon 03/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder - Hayes
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Mon 03/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Velocity- Baldwin
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Mon 03/25/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Fury - Helge
Thunder - Jackson
Mon 03/25/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Mudcats - Daniels
Astros - Craig
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Horns- Yarbough
8U Twisters- Busby
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Sluggers - Woodall
Cowboys - Petty
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Warriors - Dunn
Thunder - Holybee
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Crush- Rios
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U DYNASTY- Torres
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Icebreakers- Byrd
Sharks- Tomme
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Red Hawks- Davis
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
Tue 03/26/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Heaters - Gilliland
Tigers - Miller
Tue 03/26/2019 06:15 PM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Zebras - Boop
Patriots - Strickland - 4U
Tue 03/26/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Punishers - Trujillo
Bandits - Morgan
Tue 03/26/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Frogs - Allison
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Tue 03/26/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Ballerz- Hollins
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Tue 03/26/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Leathernecks - Williams
Avengers - Mercado
Tue 03/26/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
7U Snipers- Balch
Tue 03/26/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Thundersticks- Martinez
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Tue 03/26/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
Tue 03/26/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Banditos - McCarty
Patriots - Taylor
Tue 03/26/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Sharks- Tomme
Red Hawks- Davis
Tue 03/26/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
Tue 03/26/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Rangers - Smith
Chaos - Thompson
Tue 03/26/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
Tue 03/26/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Renegades - Jones
Astros - Craig
Wed 03/27/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Banditos - Negrete
Thunder - Holybee
Wed 03/27/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Venom - Walker
Cowboys - Petty
Wed 03/27/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Heaters - Gilliland
Rangers - Smith
Wed 03/27/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Raptors - Cochran
Fury - Helge
Wed 03/27/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Defenders - Martinez
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Wed 03/27/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Titans - Bacon
Young Guns - Lacy
Wed 03/27/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Wed 03/27/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Raptors - Yinger
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Wed 03/27/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Patriots - Strickland
Bears - Miller
Wed 03/27/2019 06:15 PM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Tomahawks - Starkey
Zebras - Boop
Wed 03/27/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sabers - Starkey
Knights - Huddleston
Wed 03/27/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Vipers - Baldwin
Longhorns - Ballard
Wed 03/27/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Sharks - Woodall
Avengers - Mercado
Wed 03/27/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Naturals - Cooper
Batbusters - Berna
Wed 03/27/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Thunder - Jackson
Rough Riders - Dutton
Wed 03/27/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Honey Badgers - Stell
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Wed 03/27/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Knights - Salisbury
Punishers - Penney
Wed 03/27/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Mudcats - Daniels
Renegades - Jones
Wed 03/27/2019 08:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Generals - Zamaripa
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Velocity- Baldwin
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Tigers - Miller
Honey Badgers - Stell
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Crush- Tihn
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Express - Phillips
Sliders - Reusch
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Young Guns - Lacy
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Renegades - Jones
Thunder - Holybee
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Naturals - Cooper
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Thu 03/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Red Hots- Pierce
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Thu 03/28/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Punishers - Trujillo
Sharks - Woodall
Thu 03/28/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Patriots - Strickland - 4U
Zebras - Boop
Thu 03/28/2019 07:15 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lightning- Barron
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Thu 03/28/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Ballerz- Hollins
Thu 03/28/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
8U Horns- Yarbough
Thu 03/28/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Thunder - Erickson
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Thu 03/28/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Comets- Short
Wombats- Bentle
Thu 03/28/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Diablos- Hunt
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
Thu 03/28/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Sliders - Brown
Raptors - Cochran
Thu 03/28/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U DYNASTY- Torres
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
Thu 03/28/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
Thu 03/28/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Punishers - Penney
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Thu 03/28/2019 08:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Rage - Barnes
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Thu 03/28/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Reapers - Watson
Warriors - Dunn
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Blue Devils - Calahan
Batbusters - Berna
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Zebras - Boop
Tomahawks - Starkey
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Inferno- Barnett
Rage- Barnes
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Red Hots- Pierce
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Thundersticks- Martinez
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Avengers - Mercado
Warriors - Owens
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM JJBA-F#1 -> Joshua (JBA) - Field #1
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Rangers - Smith
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Cowboys - Petty
Sluggers - Woodall
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Velocity- Baldwin
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Thunder - Jackson
Sliders - Brown
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Punishers - Penney
Sat 03/30/2019 09:00 AM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Thunder - Holybee
Astros - Craig
Sat 03/30/2019 10:15 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Twisters - Kessler
Rockets - Knittel
Sat 03/30/2019 10:15 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Patriots - Taylor
Sat 03/30/2019 10:15 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Crush- Rios
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Sliders - Reusch
Defenders - Martinez
Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Sharks- Tomme
Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Rage- Barnes
Elite- Turner
Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Wombats- Bentle
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Sat 03/30/2019 10:30 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Venom - Walker
Longhorns - Ballard
Sat 03/30/2019 10:45 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Sliders - Brown
Fury - Helge
Sat 03/30/2019 10:45 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Heaters - Gilliland
Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Reapers - Watson
Banditos - Negrete
Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Generals - Zamaripa
Knights - Salisbury
Sat 03/30/2019 11:00 AM JJBA-F#1 -> Joshua (JBA) - Field #1
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Sat 03/30/2019 11:30 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Red Hots- Pierce
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Sat 03/30/2019 11:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Banditos - McCarty
Knights - Huddleston
Sat 03/30/2019 11:30 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Rockets - Knittel
Leathernecks - Williams
Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder - Hayes
Blue Devils - Calahan
Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
Xplosion- Helton
Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Batbusters - Berna
Sat 03/30/2019 12:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Red Hawks- Davis
Icebreakers- Byrd
Sat 03/30/2019 12:30 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Thunder - Jackson
Rebels - Cox
Sat 03/30/2019 12:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Chaos - Thompson
Rangers - Smith
Sat 03/30/2019 12:45 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lightning- Barron
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Sat 03/30/2019 12:45 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Thunder - Erickson
Raptors - Yinger
Sat 03/30/2019 12:45 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bears - Miller
Sharks - Woodall
Sat 03/30/2019 01:00 PM JJBA-F#1 -> Joshua (JBA) - Field #1
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Sat 03/30/2019 01:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Punishers - Penney
Sat 03/30/2019 01:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Warriors - Dunn
Renegades - Jones
Sat 03/30/2019 01:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Express - Phillips
Defenders - Martinez
Sat 03/30/2019 01:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Vipers - Baldwin
Venom - Walker
Sat 03/30/2019 01:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Comets- Short
Sat 03/30/2019 02:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Sat 03/30/2019 02:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Raptors - Yinger
Thunder - Erickson
Sat 03/30/2019 02:00 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bandits - Morgan
Bears - Miller
Sat 03/30/2019 02:15 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rough Riders - Dutton
Raptors - Cochran
Sat 03/30/2019 02:15 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Tigers - Miller
Warriors - Boop
Sat 03/30/2019 03:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Mudcats - Daniels
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Sat 03/30/2019 03:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Titans - Bacon
Knights - Salisbury
Sat 03/30/2019 03:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sabers - Starkey
Frogs - Allison
Sat 03/30/2019 03:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Storm - Hubbard
Patriots - Strickland
Sat 03/30/2019 03:15 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Ballerz- Hollins
Sat 03/30/2019 04:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Mon 04/01/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Cowboys - Petty
Venom - Walker
Mon 04/01/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Crush- Rios
Mon 04/01/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Comets- Short
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Mon 04/01/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Batbusters - Berna
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Mon 04/01/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Rage- Barnes
Inferno- Barnett
Mon 04/01/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rebels - Cox
Rough Riders - Dutton
Mon 04/01/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Banditos - Negrete
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Mon 04/01/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Warriors - Owens
Patriots - Strickland
Mon 04/01/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sabers - Starkey
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Mon 04/01/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Mon 04/01/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Xplosion- Helton
Mon 04/01/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Banditos - McCarty
Raptors - Yinger
Mon 04/01/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Elite- Turner
Rage- Barnes
Mon 04/01/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Naturals - Cooper
Blue Devils - Calahan
Mon 04/01/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Sliders - Reusch
Express - Phillips
Mon 04/01/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Avengers - Mercado
Punishers - Trujillo
Mon 04/01/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Raptors - Cochran
Thunder - Jackson
Mon 04/01/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Renegades - Jones
Warriors - Dunn
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Chaos - Thompson
Heaters - Gilliland
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Red Hawks- Davis
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Reapers - Watson
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Red Hots- Pierce
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
8U Twisters- Busby
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Sluggers - Woodall
Vipers - Baldwin
Tue 04/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Thundersticks- Martinez
Sharks- Tomme
Tue 04/02/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Twisters - Kessler
Warriors - Owens
Tue 04/02/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Thunder - Erickson
Sabers - Starkey
Tue 04/02/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Lightning- Barron
Tue 04/02/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
Tue 04/02/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
6U Diablos- Hunt
Tue 04/02/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Leathernecks - Williams
Outlaws - Reed
Tue 04/02/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Sharks- Tomme
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Tue 04/02/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Thundersticks- Martinez
Icebreakers- Byrd
Tue 04/02/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Raptors - Yinger
Knights - Huddleston
Tue 04/02/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
9U DYNASTY- Torres
Tue 04/02/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Warriors - Boop
Tigers - Miller
Tue 04/02/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
Tue 04/02/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Banditos - Negrete
Warriors - Dunn
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Comets- Short
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Rangers - Smith
Heaters - Gilliland
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Defenders - Martinez
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Thunder - Holybee
Renegades - Jones
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Generals - Zamaripa
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
Thu 04/04/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Crush- Rios
Red Hots- Pierce
Thu 04/04/2019 06:15 PM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Tomahawks - Starkey
Zebras - Boop
Thu 04/04/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sharks - Woodall
Patriots - Strickland
Thu 04/04/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Outlaws - Reed
Bandits - Morgan
Thu 04/04/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Crush- Tihn
Thu 04/04/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Wombats- Bentle
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
Thu 04/04/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Leathernecks - Williams
Twisters - Kessler
Thu 04/04/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bears - Miller
Rockets - Knittel
Thu 04/04/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
Thu 04/04/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Diablos- Hunt
7U TX Heat- Pearce
Thu 04/04/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
Thu 04/04/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Warriors - Boop
Chaos - Thompson
Thu 04/04/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Astros - Craig
Mudcats - Daniels
Thu 04/04/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Young Guns - Lacy
Thu 04/04/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Rage- Barnes
Elite- Turner
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Xplosion- Helton
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Sharks - Woodall
Bandits - Morgan
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Blue Devils - Calahan
Defenders - Martinez
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Fury - Helge
Rebels - Cox
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Sliders - Reusch
Thunder - Hayes
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Crush- Rios
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Patriots - Strickland - 4U
Tomahawks - Starkey
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Thunder - Holybee
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Icebreakers- Byrd
Sat 04/06/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Heaters - Gilliland
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Sat 04/06/2019 10:15 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Red Hots- Pierce
Sat 04/06/2019 10:15 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Patriots - Strickland
Avengers - Mercado
Sat 04/06/2019 10:15 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Patriots - Taylor
Sabers - Starkey
Sat 04/06/2019 10:30 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Wombats- Bentle
Comets- Short
Sat 04/06/2019 10:30 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Venom - Walker
Vipers - Baldwin
Sat 04/06/2019 10:30 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Inferno- Barnett
Elite- Turner
Sat 04/06/2019 10:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Longhorns - Ballard
Cowboys - Petty
Sat 04/06/2019 10:30 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Red Hawks- Davis
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Sat 04/06/2019 10:45 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rebels - Cox
Sliders - Brown
Sat 04/06/2019 10:45 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Raptors - Cochran
Thunder - Jackson
Sat 04/06/2019 11:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Punishers - Penney
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Sat 04/06/2019 11:00 AM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Warriors - Dunn
Astros - Craig
Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Raptors - Yinger
Patriots - Taylor
Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lightning- Barron
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Sat 04/06/2019 11:30 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Rockets - Knittel
Storm - Hubbard
Sat 04/06/2019 12:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Sat 04/06/2019 12:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Express - Phillips
Sat 04/06/2019 12:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Sliders - Reusch
Batbusters - Berna
Sat 04/06/2019 12:30 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rough Riders - Dutton
Sliders - Brown
Sat 04/06/2019 12:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Warriors - Boop
Honey Badgers - Stell
Sat 04/06/2019 12:45 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Lightning- Barron
Sat 04/06/2019 12:45 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Thunder - Erickson
Knights - Huddleston
Sat 04/06/2019 12:45 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Outlaws - Reed
Twisters - Kessler
Sat 04/06/2019 01:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Young Guns - Lacy
Sat 04/06/2019 01:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Renegades - Jones
Reapers - Watson
Sat 04/06/2019 01:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Sluggers - Woodall
Cowboys - Petty
Sat 04/06/2019 01:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder - Hayes
Naturals - Cooper
Sat 04/06/2019 02:00 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bears - Miller
Leathernecks - Williams
Sat 04/06/2019 02:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Sat 04/06/2019 02:15 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Rangers - Smith
Tigers - Miller
Sat 04/06/2019 02:15 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Raptors - Cochran
Rough Riders - Dutton
Sat 04/06/2019 03:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Punishers - Penney
Generals - Zamaripa
Sat 04/06/2019 03:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Mudcats - Daniels
Banditos - Negrete
Sat 04/06/2019 03:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Warriors - Owens
Punishers - Trujillo
Sat 04/06/2019 03:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Banditos - McCarty
Sat 04/06/2019 03:15 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Ballerz- Hollins
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Wed 04/10/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder - Hayes
Defenders - Martinez
Wed 04/10/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rage - Barnes
Titans - Bacon
Wed 04/10/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Thunder - Holybee
Wed 04/10/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Warriors - Boop
Wed 04/10/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Wed 04/10/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Venom - Walker
Sluggers - Woodall
Wed 04/10/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Heaters - Gilliland
Honey Badgers - Stell
Wed 04/10/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Frogs - Allison
Banditos - McCarty
Wed 04/10/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Punishers - Trujillo
Twisters - Kessler
Wed 04/10/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sabers - Starkey
Thunder - Erickson
Wed 04/10/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Naturals - Cooper
Sliders - Reusch
Wed 04/10/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bandits - Morgan
Storm - Hubbard
Wed 04/10/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Express - Phillips
Batbusters - Berna
Wed 04/10/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Chaos - Thompson
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Wed 04/10/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Fury - Helge
Sliders - Brown
Wed 04/10/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Knights - Salisbury
Rage - Barnes
Wed 04/10/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Reapers - Watson
Astros - Craig
Wed 04/10/2019 08:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Generals - Zamaripa
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Tigers - Miller
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Ballerz- Hollins
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Cowboys - Petty
Vipers - Baldwin
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Reapers - Watson
Thunder - Holybee
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Express - Phillips
Blue Devils - Calahan
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Crush- Rios
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
Thu 04/11/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
Thu 04/11/2019 06:15 PM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Zebras - Boop
Patriots - Strickland - 4U
Thu 04/11/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Patriots - Strickland
Bandits - Morgan
Thu 04/11/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Frogs - Allison
Sabers - Starkey
Thu 04/11/2019 07:15 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Lightning- Barron
Thu 04/11/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Thu 04/11/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Rockets - Knittel
Sharks - Woodall
Thu 04/11/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
Wombats- Bentle
Thu 04/11/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
7U TX Heat- Pearce
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
Thu 04/11/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Horns- Yarbough
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
Thu 04/11/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Patriots - Taylor
Raptors - Yinger
Thu 04/11/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
9U DYNASTY- Torres
Thu 04/11/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Chaos - Thompson
Warriors - Boop
Thu 04/11/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Astros - Craig
Thu 04/11/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Young Guns - Lacy
Rage - Barnes
Thu 04/11/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Batbusters - Berna
Blue Devils - Calahan
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Warriors - Boop
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Titans - Bacon
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Crush- Rios
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Astros - Craig
Thunder - Holybee
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Venom - Walker
Vipers - Baldwin
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rebels - Cox
Raptors - Cochran
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Wombats- Bentle
Velocity- Baldwin
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Outlaws - Reed
Rockets - Knittel
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Chaos - Thompson - 6U
Frogs - Allison
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Elite- Turner
Rage- Barnes
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Young Guns - Lacy
Punishers - Penney
Sat 04/13/2019 09:00 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Sharks- Tomme
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Sat 04/13/2019 10:15 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Sat 04/13/2019 10:15 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Storm - Hubbard
Avengers - Mercado
Sat 04/13/2019 10:15 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Knights - Huddleston
Raptors - Yinger
Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Express - Phillips
Naturals - Cooper
Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Inferno- Barnett
Rage- Barnes
Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Thundersticks- Martinez
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Sat 04/13/2019 10:30 AM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Longhorns - Ballard
Cowboys - Petty
Sat 04/13/2019 10:45 AM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Chaos - Thompson
Honey Badgers - Stell
Sat 04/13/2019 10:45 AM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Sliders - Brown
Rough Riders - Dutton
Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Warriors - Dunn
Banditos - Negrete
Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Knights - Salisbury
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Sat 04/13/2019 11:00 AM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Generals - Zamaripa
Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Red Hots- Pierce
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bandits - Morgan
Avengers - Mercado
Sat 04/13/2019 11:30 AM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Patriots - Taylor
Knights - Huddleston
Sat 04/13/2019 12:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Red Hawks- Davis
Sat 04/13/2019 12:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Sliders - Reusch
Sat 04/13/2019 12:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Defenders - Martinez
Batbusters - Berna
Sat 04/13/2019 12:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
Velocity- Baldwin
Sat 04/13/2019 12:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Rangers - Smith
Honey Badgers - Stell
Sat 04/13/2019 12:30 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Thunder - Jackson
Raptors - Cochran
Sat 04/13/2019 12:45 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lightning- Barron
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Sat 04/13/2019 12:45 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Twisters - Kessler
Punishers - Trujillo
Sat 04/13/2019 12:45 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Thunder - Erickson
Banditos - McCarty
Sat 04/13/2019 01:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Renegades - Jones
Mudcats - Daniels
Sat 04/13/2019 01:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Rage - Barnes
Sat 04/13/2019 01:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Young Guns - Lacy
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Sat 04/13/2019 01:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Longhorns - Ballard
Vipers - Baldwin
Sat 04/13/2019 01:30 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Icebreakers- Byrd
Thundersticks- Martinez
Sat 04/13/2019 01:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Express - Phillips
Thunder - Hayes
Sat 04/13/2019 01:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Comets- Short
Xplosion- Helton
Sat 04/13/2019 02:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Ballerz- Hollins
Sat 04/13/2019 02:00 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Sharks - Woodall
Warriors - Owens
Sat 04/13/2019 02:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sabers - Starkey
Banditos - McCarty
Sat 04/13/2019 02:15 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Heaters - Gilliland
Chaos - Thompson
Sat 04/13/2019 03:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rage - Barnes
Generals - Zamaripa
Sat 04/13/2019 03:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian
Owls (JBA) - Elmore
Knights - Salisbury
Sat 04/13/2019 03:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Xplosion- Helton
Velocity- Baldwin
Sat 04/13/2019 03:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Reapers - Watson
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Sat 04/13/2019 03:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Warriors - Owens
Leathernecks - Williams
Sat 04/13/2019 03:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Bears - Miller
Patriots - Strickland
Sat 04/13/2019 03:15 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Thunder (JBA) - Wood
Knights - Salisbury
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Mudcats - Daniels
Reapers - Watson
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Crush- Rios
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Elite- Turner
Inferno- Barnett
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Honey Badgers - Stell
Chaos - Thompson
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Comets- Short
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Longhorns - Ballard
Sluggers - Woodall
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rebels - Cox
Raptors - Cochran
Mon 04/15/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Blue Devils - Calahan
Naturals - Cooper
Mon 04/15/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Knights - Huddleston
Frogs - Allison
Mon 04/15/2019 06:15 PM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Patriots - Strickland - 4U
Tomahawks - Starkey
Mon 04/15/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Leathernecks - Williams
Storm - Hubbard
Mon 04/15/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Mon 04/15/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Inferno- Barnett
Elite- Turner
Mon 04/15/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Wombats- Bentle
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Mon 04/15/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Defenders - Martinez
Thunder - Hayes
Mon 04/15/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Sliders - Reusch
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Mon 04/15/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Outlaws - Reed
Punishers - Trujillo
Mon 04/15/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Sabers - Starkey
Patriots - Taylor
Mon 04/15/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Tigers - Miller
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Mon 04/15/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Thunder - Jackson
Fury - Helge
Mon 04/15/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Titans - Bacon
Mon 04/15/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
Banditos - Negrete
Renegades - Jones
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Thunder - Holybee
Reapers - Watson
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Icebreakers- Byrd
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Sharks- Tomme
Thundersticks- Martinez
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Punishers - Penney
Titans - Bacon
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Bitty Ballers- Eagar
Tue 04/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Batbusters - Berna
Thunder - Hayes
Tue 04/16/2019 06:15 PM CF-C Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale
Tomahawks - Starkey
Patriots - Strickland - 4U
Tue 04/16/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Storm - Hubbard
Punishers - Trujillo
Tue 04/16/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Knights - Huddleston
Patriots - Taylor
Tue 04/16/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Tue 04/16/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Thundersticks- Martinez
Red Hawks- Davis
Tue 04/16/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Sluggers - Woodall
Longhorns - Ballard
Tue 04/16/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
7U Snipers- Balch
7U TX Heat- Pearce
Tue 04/16/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bandits - Morgan
Warriors - Owens
Tue 04/16/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Icebreakers- Byrd
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Tue 04/16/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Patriots - Taylor
Frogs - Allison
Tue 04/16/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
Tue 04/16/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
Tue 04/16/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Renegades - Jones
Banditos - Negrete
Tue 04/16/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Generals - Zamaripa
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Tigers - Miller
Heaters - Gilliland
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Red Hots- Pierce
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Titans - Bacon
Punishers - Penney
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
7U TX Heat- Pearce
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
Thunder Hawks - Everett
Naturals - Cooper
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Xplosion- Helton
Wombats- Bentle
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Rebels - Cox
Thunder - Jackson
Thu 04/18/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lady Rangers- Milliorn
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Thu 04/18/2019 06:15 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Raptors - Yinger
Banditos - McCarty
Thu 04/18/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Avengers - Mercado
Twisters - Kessler
Thu 04/18/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Thu 04/18/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Leathernecks - Williams
Patriots - Strickland
Thu 04/18/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Highland
Punishers - Trujillo
Bears - Miller
Thu 04/18/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
BTX Shockwave- Gray
Wombats- Bentle
Thu 04/18/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
7U Snipers- Balch
6U Diablos- Hunt
Thu 04/18/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Twisters- Busby
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
Thu 04/18/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Comets- Short
Burleson Elite- Cottongame
Thu 04/18/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Rough Riders - Dutton
Fury - Helge
Thu 04/18/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
9U DYNASTY- Torres
Thu 04/18/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Generals - Zamaripa
Thu 04/18/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
Mon 04/22/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Velocity- Baldwin
Wombats- Bentle
Mon 04/22/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Yard Dawgs - Couch
Renegades - Jones
Mon 04/22/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson
Titans - Bacon
Mon 04/22/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Crush- Tihn
Mon 04/22/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Red Hots- Pierce
Mon 04/22/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Bears - Miller
Warriors - Owens
Mon 04/22/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Mon 04/22/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Velocity- Baldwin
Xplosion- Helton
Mon 04/22/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Pony Tail Express- Gunter
Crush- Tihn
Mon 04/22/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Rockets - Knittel
Outlaws - Reed
Mon 04/22/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rage - Barnes
Punishers - Penney
Mon 04/22/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
Astros - Craig
Warriors - Dunn
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Wreckin' Balls - Carey
Chaos - Thompson
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Sharks- Tomme
Icebreakers- Byrd
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Generals - Zamaripa
Titans - Bacon
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
8U Horns- Yarbough
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Lady Outlaws- Reed
BTX Shockwave- Lambert
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Crush- Tihn
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Tue 04/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
Tue 04/23/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Rockets - Knittel
Punishers - Trujillo
Tue 04/23/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Tue 04/23/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Twisters- Busby
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
Tue 04/23/2019 07:30 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Paint
Thundersticks- Martinez
Red Hawks- Davis
Tue 04/23/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Sharks- Tomme
Lady Outlaws- Reed
Tue 04/23/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
7U Snipers- Balch
Tue 04/23/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Storm - Hubbard
Outlaws - Reed
Tue 04/23/2019 07:45 PM CF-P Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino
Rebels - Cox
Fury - Helge
Tue 04/23/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
Tue 04/23/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
Tue 04/23/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rage - Barnes
Mudcats - Petherbridge
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Rebels - Cox - 14U
Rage - Barnes
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Crush- Rios
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Purple Thunder- Rogers
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Defenders - Martinez
Express - Phillips
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
Honey Badgers - Stell
Warriors - Boop
Thu 04/25/2019 06:15 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Sharks - Woodall
Outlaws - Reed
Thu 04/25/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Ballerz- Hollins
Thu 04/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Lightning- Barron
Crush- Tihn
Thu 04/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
8U Twisters- Busby
Thu 04/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-W Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh
Avengers - Mercado
Bandits - Morgan
Thu 04/25/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
Sluggers - Woodall
Longhorns - Ballard
Thu 04/25/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U DYNASTY- Torres
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
Thu 04/25/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
Thu 04/25/2019 08:00 PM CF-Q Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter
Knights - Salisbury
Young Guns - Lacy
Mon 04/29/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Crush- Tihn
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Mon 04/29/2019 06:00 PM CF-R Chisenhall Fields -> Roan
Ribbon Warriors- Frank
Pink Unicorns- Cline
Mon 04/29/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Ballerz- Hollins
Crush- Tihn
Tue 04/30/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Horns- Yarbough
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
Tue 04/30/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
Tue 04/30/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
Tue 04/30/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
9U DYNASTY- Torres
Tue 04/30/2019 06:00 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lady Bugs- Strickland
Burleson Elite- Peacock
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM CF-A Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa
Lightning- Barron
Lady Rangers- Milliron
Tue 04/30/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
8U Twisters- Busby
Tue 04/30/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
7U Snipers- Balch
7U TX Heat- Pearce
Tue 04/30/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
Tue 04/30/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
Thu 05/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
Thu 05/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
8U Horns- Yarbough
Thu 05/02/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
Thu 05/02/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
Thu 05/02/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
Thu 05/02/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
Tue 05/07/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
Tue 05/07/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
Tue 05/07/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U DYNASTY- Torres
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
Tue 05/07/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
8U Horns- Yarbough
Tue 05/07/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
7U TX Heat- Pearce
6U Diablos- Hunt
Tue 05/07/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Twisters- Busby
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
Tue 05/07/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
Tue 05/07/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
Thu 05/09/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Diablos- Hunt
7U TX Heat- Pearce
Thu 05/09/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
Thu 05/09/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
9U DYNASTY- Torres
Thu 05/09/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Horns- Yarbough
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
Thu 05/09/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
7U Snipers- Balch
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
Thu 05/09/2019 07:30 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Twisters- Busby
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
Thu 05/09/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
Thu 05/09/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
Thu 05/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-H Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
8U Horns- Yarbough
Thu 05/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
6U Diablos- Hunt
6U Spitfire Prime- Lee
Thu 05/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
Thu 05/16/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U DYNASTY- Torres
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
Thu 05/16/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
8U Twisters- Busby
Thu 05/16/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
Thu 05/16/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
8U NTX LEGENEDS- James
9U Burleson Gators- Bates
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
Tue 05/21/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Twisters- Busby
8U Horns- Yarbough
Tue 05/21/2019 07:45 PM CF-PF Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino
9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel
9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur
Tue 05/21/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
Tue 05/21/2019 08:00 PM CF-B Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin
11U Dallas Tigers- Key
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
Thu 05/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
Thu 05/23/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Generals- Curs
8U Twisters- Busby
Thu 05/23/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis
Thu 05/23/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
11U Dallas Tigers West- Key
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Twisters- Busby
8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke
Tue 05/28/2019 07:30 PM CF-D Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor
8U Burleson Rebels- Harris
8U Horns- Yarbough
Tue 05/28/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Colt .45s- Boatman
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
Thu 05/30/2019 06:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd
12U Joshua Owls- Wright
Thu 05/30/2019 08:00 PM CF-M Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan
11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks
12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder

Wombats- Bentle

Burleson Elite- Cottongame

Pink Unicorns- Cline

Crush- Rios

Inferno- Barnett

Rage- Barnes

Bears - Miller

Avengers - Mercado

Punishers - Trujillo

Patriots - Strickland

Mudcats - Daniels

Thunder - Holybee

Mudcats - Petherbridge

Thunder (JBA) - Wood

Vipers - Baldwin

Cowboys - Petty

Naturals - Cooper

Batbusters - Berna

Rebels - Cox

Sliders - Brown

Sharks- Tomme

BTX Shockwave- Lambert

Warriors - Boop

Heaters - Gilliland

Leathernecks - Williams

Banditos - McCarty

Patriots - Taylor

Ribbon Warriors- Frank

Bitty Ballers- Eagar

Red Hawks- Davis

Icebreakers- Byrd

Thunder Hawks - Everett

Blue Devils - Calahan

Venom - Walker

Sluggers - Woodall

Elite- Turner

Xplosion- Helton

BTX Shockwave- Gray

Rangers - Smith

Tigers - Miller

Thunder - Jackson

Rough Riders - Dutton

Owls (JBA) - Elmore

Rage - Barnes

Warriors - Dunn

Yard Dawgs - Couch

Red Hots- Pierce

Twisters - Kessler

Thunder - Erickson

Chaos - Thompson - 6U

Lady Outlaws- Reed

Defenders - Martinez

Express - Phillips

Thunder - Hayes

Lady Rangers- Milliorn

Honey Badgers - Stell

Wreckin' Balls - Carey

Raptors - Cochran

Frogs - Allison

Ballerz- Hollins

Public Team Page

Lady Bugs- Strickland

Bandits - Morgan

Young Guns - Lacy

Bad News Bears (JBA) - Thompson

Reapers - Watson

Banditos - Negrete

Sliders - Reusch

Velocity- Baldwin

Comets- Short

Longhorns - Ballard

Thundersticks- Martinez

Sharks - Woodall

Storm - Hubbard

Knights - Huddleston

Pony Tail Express- Gunter

Crush- Tihn

Fury - Helge

Chaos - Thompson

Knights - Salisbury

Rebels - Cox - 14U

Renegades - Jones

Astros - Craig

Warriors - Owens

Rockets - Knittel

Raptors - Yinger

Sabers - Starkey

Lightning- Barron

Lady Rangers- Milliron

Purple Thunder- Rogers

8U NTX LEGENEDS- James

9U DYNASTY- Torres

11U Burleson Bulldogs- Franks

11U Dallas Tigers West- Key

8U Twisters- Busby

8U Horns- Yarbough

Patriots - Strickland - 4U

Zebras - Boop

8U Burleson Blacksox- Ellis

8U Burleson Rebels- Harris

7U Snipers- Balch

6U Spitfire Prime- Lee

9U Texas Show Time- Gavrel

9U Spitfire Prime- Arthur

11U Dallas Tigers- Key

12U Texas Diamond Kings- Darder

Titans - Bacon

Tomahawks - Starkey

Punishers - Penney

Generals - Zamaripa

12U Spitfire Prime- Boyd

Burleson Elite- Peacock

8U Fort Worth Aces- O'Rourke

6U Diablos- Hunt

9U Burleson Gators- Bates

12U Joshua Owls- Wright

8U Burleson Generals- Curs

12U Colt .45s- Boatman

Outlaws - Reed

7U TX Heat- Pearce

Chisenhall Fields -> Paint

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Roan

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Clydesdale

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Highland

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Welsh

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Morgan

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Quarter

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Hackney

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Dartmoor

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Paso Fino

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Appaloosa

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Palomino

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Buckskin

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

Chisenhall Fields -> Arabian

500 Chisenhall Park Ln.
Burleson, TX 76028
View in Google Maps

-> Joshua (JBA) - Field #1

831 N. Main
Joshua, TX 76058
View in Google Maps